Updated Listings



Syfy Program Schedule for the Week of November 17 - 23, 2019


Sunday, November 17

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM    Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM    LifeLock Protection
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM    Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Trouble With Templeton
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: A Most Unusual Camera
9:00 AM  to 9:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: Stopover in a Quiet Town
9:30 AM  to 11:56 AM    Ghost Rider
11:56 AM  to 1:56 PM    The Losers
1:56 PM  to 3:57 PM    Journey to the Center of the Earth
3:57 PM  to 5:57 PM    Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
5:57 PM  to 9:00 PM    Captain America: Civil War
9:00 PM  to 11:48 AM    Guardians of the Galaxy
11:32 PM  to 12:02 AM    Futurama: The Cryonic Woman
12:02 AM  to 12:32 AM    Futurama: Parasites Lost
12:32 AM  to 1:02 AM    Futurama: Amazon Women in the Mood
1:02 AM  to 1:32 AM    Futurama: Bendless Love
1:32 AM  to 2:02 AM    Futurama: The Day the Earth Stood Stupid
2:02 AM  to 2:32 AM    Futurama: A Clockwork Origin
2:32 AM  to 3:02 AM    Futurama: The Prisoner of Benda
3:02 AM  to 3:32 AM    Futurama: Lrrreconcilable Ndndifferences
3:32 AM  to 4:01 AM    Futurama: The Mutants Are Revolting
4:01 AM  to 6:00 AM    Haywire

Monday, November 18

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Eye of the Beholder
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: Nick of Time
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Lateness of the Hour
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: A Piano in the House
8:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    The Losers
10:00 AM  to 12:00 PM    Haywire
12:00 PM  to 2:00 PM    Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2:00 PM  to 4:30 PM    Push
4:30 PM  to 6:30 PM    Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
6:30 PM  to 9:00 PM    Guardians of the Galaxy
9:00 PM  to 11:04 PM    R.I.P.D.
11:04 PM  to 11:50 AM    Futurama: Neutopia
11:34 PM  to 12:05 AM    Futurama: Benderama
12:05 AM  to 12:35 AM    Futurama: Ghost in the Machines
12:35 AM  to 1:05 AM    Futurama: Law & Oracle
1:05 AM  to 1:35 AM    Futurama: The Silence of the Clamps
1:35 AM  to 2:05 AM    Futurama: Yo Leela Leela
2:05 AM  to 4:00 AM    2 Lava 2 Lantula
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM    Oxygen Therapy Innovation
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM    Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM    Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM    Paid Program

Tuesday, November 19

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: Steel
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: Dead Man’s Shoes
7:00 AM  to 9:21 AM    Solace
9:21 AM  to 11:52 AM    Push
11:52 AM  to 1:55 PM    Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
1:55 PM  to 3:57 PM    The Haunting in Connecticut
3:57 PM  to 6:00 PM    The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
6:00 PM  to 8:00 PM    R.I.P.D.
8:00 PM  to 12:00 AM    The Green Mile
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM    Futurama: All the Presidents’ Heads
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: Mobius Dick
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM    Futurama: Fry Am the Egg Man
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM    Futurama: The Tip of the Zoidberg
2:00 AM  to 4:15 AM    Solace
4:15 AM  to 5:15 AM    Van Helsing: The Prism
5:15 AM  to 5:45 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Night of the Meek
5:45 AM  to 6:00 AM    Gary and His Demons: Grundleman

Wednesday, November 20

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: A Thing About Machines
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM    The Magicians: The Tales of the Seven Keys
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM    The Magicians: Heroes and Morons
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM    The Magicians: The Losses of Magic
9:30 AM  to 11:52 AM    The Thing
11:52 AM  to 1:54 PM    The Haunting in Connecticut
1:54 PM  to 3:56 PM    The Haunting in Connecticut 2: Ghosts of Georgia
3:56 PM  to 8:00 PM    The Green Mile
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    Edge of Tomorrow
10:30 PM  to 12:58 AM    Elysium
12:58 AM  to 3:15 AM    The Thing
3:15 AM  to 3:45 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Howling Man
3:45 AM  to 4:00 AM    Gary and His Demons: Gary Goes Home
4:00 AM  to 4:30 AM    Paid Program
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM    Paid Program
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM    Paid Program
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM    Paid Program

Thursday, November 21

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Whole Truth
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Invaders
7:00 AM  to 8:00 AM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Burden of Proof
8:00 AM  to 9:00 AM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Primum Non Nocere
9:00 AM  to 10:00 AM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Felonious Monk
10:00 AM  to 11:00 AM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Chasing the Bus
11:00 AM  to 12:00 PM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Stalker
12:00 PM  to 1:00 PM    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation: Cats in the Cradle ...
1:00 PM  to 3:02 PM    The Hollow
3:02 PM  to 5:29 PM    Elysium
5:29 PM  to 8:00 PM    Edge of Tomorrow
8:00 PM  to 10:30 PM    Mad Max: Fury Road
10:30 PM  to 12:51 AM    Ghost in the Shell
12:51 AM  to 4:00 AM    Skyfall
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM    The Hollow

Friday, November 22

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Long Morrow
6:30 AM  to 7:30 AM    Van Helsing: Been Away
7:30 AM  to 8:30 AM    Van Helsing: Christ Pose
8:30 AM  to 9:30 AM    Van Helsing: Birth Ritual
9:30 AM  to 11:30 AM    Evil Dead
11:30 AM  to 2:30 PM    Skyfall
2:30 PM  to 6:03 PM    Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone
6:03 PM  to 10:00 PM    Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
10:00 PM  to 11:00 PM    Van Helsing: No ’I’ in Team
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM    Futurama: Cold Warriors
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM    Futurama: Overclockwise
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM    Futurama: Reincarnation
12:30 AM  to 1:00 AM    Futurama: The Bots and the Bees
1:00 AM  to 1:30 AM    Futurama: A Farewell to Arms
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM    Futurama: Decision 3012
2:00 AM  to 4:00 AM    Blair Witch
4:00 AM  to 6:00 AM    Evil Dead

Saturday, November 23

6:00 AM  to 6:30 AM    Paid Program
6:30 AM  to 7:00 AM    Paid Program
7:00 AM  to 7:30 AM    Paid Program
7:30 AM  to 8:00 AM    Paid Program
8:00 AM  to 8:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: A Penny for Your Thoughts
8:30 AM  to 9:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: Twenty-Two
9:00 AM  to 12:32 PM    Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone
12:32 PM  to 4:27 PM    Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
4:27 PM  to 7:30 PM    Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
7:30 PM  to 11:00 PM    Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
11:00 PM  to 11:46 AM    Futurama: The Thief of Baghead
11:30 PM  to 12:00 AM    Futurama: Zapp Dingbat
12:00 AM  to 12:30 AM    Futurama: The Butterjunk Effect
12:30 AM  to 12:45 AM    TZGZ Shorts: The One After That
12:45 AM  to 1:00 AM    Hell Den: Gender Swap
1:00 AM  to 1:15 AM    Gary and His Demons: Gary Goes Home
1:15 AM  to 1:30 AM    TZGZ Shorts: The One After That
1:30 AM  to 2:00 AM    Futurama: Free Will Hunting
2:00 AM  to 4:30 AM    The Girl With All the Gifts
4:30 AM  to 5:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: The Odyssey of Flight 33
5:00 AM  to 5:30 AM    The Twilight Zone: Mr. Dingle, the Strong
5:30 AM  to 6:00 AM    The Twilight Zone: Static